Falcons News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 31 – Jan 06


Dec
31

Boys Varsity Basketball at Tbd

Lake City Classic at Allatoona High School
TBA | Allatoona High School

Jan
03

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Lanier High School

9th Grade Game
3:00 pm | Dacula High School

Jan
03

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Lanier High School

Lanier
3:00 pm | Dacula High School

Jan
03

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Lanier High School

Junior Varsity Game
4:30 pm | Dacula High School

Jan
03

Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Lanier High School

Lanier
4:30 pm | Dacula High School

Jan
04

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Apalachee High School

Apalachee
3:30 pm | Dacula High School

Jan
04

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Apalachee High School

Junior Varsity Game
4:15 pm | Dacula High School

Jan
04

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Apalachee High School

9th Grade Game
5:00 pm | Dacula High School

Jan
04

Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling vs.

Gwinnett County Invitational
5:00 pm | Parkview High School

Jan
04

Boys Varsity Wrestling vs.

Gwinnett County Invitational
5:00 pm | Mountain View High School

Jan
04

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Apalachee High School

Apalachee
6:00 pm | Dacula High School

Jan
04

Boys Varsity Swimming at

Swim Meet
6:30 pm | Mountain Park Pool

Jan
04

Girls Varsity Swimming at

Swim Meet
6:30 pm | Mountain Park Pool

Jan
04

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Apalachee High School

Varsity Game
7:30 pm | Dacula High School

Jan
05

Boys Varsity Wrestling vs.

Gwinnett County Invitational
9:00 am | Mountain View High School

Jan
05

Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling vs.

Gwinnett County Invitational
9:00 am  

Jan
05

Jan
05

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Gainesville High School

Junior Varsity Game
5:30 pm | 830 Century Pl, Gainesville, GA, 30501

Jan
05

Girls Varsity Basketball at Gainesville High School

Gainesville
7:00 pm | Gainesville High School

Jan
05

Boys Varsity Basketball at Gainesville High School

Varsity Game
8:30 pm | 830 Century Pl, Gainesville, GA, 30501